Sittin All Morning

Date of Birth:
4/16/2016
Description:
Substitution to Lot 24 Cherry Blossom Sale Double bred Sitting Bull daughter. Red Roan. Has produce 2 outstanding daughters for us, 1 out of JH Eneri Chi and 1 from WS Hydro that we will be retaining as her replacements
Nickname:
SAM
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
HNB Longhonrs
Breeder:
G&G Longohrns
Notes:
52VGN5069
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ¬©2021 HNB Longhorns