WS Franklin

Date of Birth:
4/17/2016
Nickname:
Benny
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Cocco/Hicks partnership
Breeder:
Tom Smith
View Additional Information on: Michigan Mafia 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ¬©2021 HNB Longhorns